Difference between revisions of "Town of Digby Trapsmith"
From MHWiki
m (added bottomless grave) |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align=left | [[Bottomless Grave]] | ! align=left | [[Bottomless Grave]] | ||
| − | | 1,400 || Shadow || 0%|| 0% || 5 || No Effect || | + | | 1,400 || Shadow || 0%|| 0% || 5 || No Effect || 673,630 || x || 728,000 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 27 October 2008
Bases
| Base | Power | Power Bonus | Accuracy Bonus | Luck | Cheese Effect | Cost | Refund Amount | Points Needed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Base | 150 | 10% | 0% | 0 | Positive | 6,793 | x | 5,000 |
Weapons
| Weapon | Power | Power Type | Power Bonus | Accuracy Bonus | Luck | Cheese Effect | Cost | Refund Amount | Points Needed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVMRC Forcefield Trap | 2,350 | Physical | 12% | 10% | 12 | No Effect | 243,580 | x | 91,000 |
| Mouse DeathBot | 2,400 | Physical | 15% | 10% | 2 | Negative | 243,580 | x | 91,000 |
| Sinister Portal | 1,025 | Shadow | 5% | 0% | 0 | No Effect | 140,600 | x | 182,000 |
| Ambrosial Portal | 1,025 | Shadow | 0% | 5% | 0 | No Effect | 140,600 | x | 182,000 |
| Digby DrillBot | 3,200 | Physical | 18% | 0% | 5 | No Effect | 404,340 | x | 409,500 |
| Bottomless Grave | 1,400 | Shadow | 0% | 0% | 5 | No Effect | 673,630 | x | 728,000 |