Difference between revisions of "User:Grexx"
From MHWiki
m |
m (→Cheese Stale Rate Table: - Interim update) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | No Effect | ! align="left" | No Effect | ||
| − | | 34 || 8 || 23.53% | + | | 34 || 8 || 23.53% |
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Fresh | ! align="left" | Fresh | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Extremely Fresh | ! align="left" | Extremely Fresh | ||
| − | | | + | | 59 || 12 || 20.33% |
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Insanely Fresh | ! align="left" | Insanely Fresh | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ultimately Fresh | ! align="left" | Ultimately Fresh | ||
| − | | 315 || 34 || 10.79% | + | | 315 || 34 || 10.79% |
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Uber Fresh | ! align="left" | Uber Fresh | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 30 January 2009
The cat who can never solve the Rubik's cube due to lack of opposing thumbs :`(
Cheese Stale Rate Table
| Effect | Sample Size | Stale Cheese | Stale Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extremely Stale | - | - | - |
| Very Stale | 129 | 76 | 58.91% |
| Stale | - | - | - |
| No Effect | 34 | 8 | 23.53% |
| Fresh | - | - | - |
| Very Fresh | - | - | - |
| Extremely Fresh | 59 | 12 | 20.33% |
| Insanely Fresh | - | - | - |
| Ultimately Fresh | 315 | 34 | 10.79% |
| Uber Fresh | - | - | - |