Difference between revisions of "User:Grexx"
From MHWiki
m |
m (→Cheese Stale Rate Table) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Extremely Fresh | ! align="left" | Extremely Fresh | ||
| − | | | + | | 119 || 19 || 15.97% |
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Insanely Fresh | ! align="left" | Insanely Fresh | ||
Revision as of 16:00, 4 February 2009
The cat who can never solve the Rubik's cube due to lack of opposing thumbs :`(
Cheese Stale Rate Table
| Effect | Sample Size | Stale Cheese | Stale Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extremely Stale | - | - | - |
| Very Stale | 129 | 76 | 58.91% |
| Stale | - | - | - |
| No Effect | 34 | 8 | 23.53% |
| Fresh | - | - | - |
| Very Fresh | - | - | - |
| Extremely Fresh | 119 | 19 | 15.97% |
| Insanely Fresh | - | - | - |
| Ultimately Fresh | 315 | 34 | 10.79% |
| Uber Fresh | - | - | - |