Difference between revisions of "User:Grexx"
From MHWiki
m (→Hunt Statistics) |
m (→Physical Traps) |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
{|border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {|border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
! | ! | ||
| − | ! width="110" | DB/Exp | + | ! width="110" | DB/Exp |
| + | ! width="55" | Attracts | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catches | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catch Rate(%) | ||
| + | ! width="110" | DB/Dehy | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Attracts | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catches | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catch Rate(%) | ||
| + | ! width="110" | DB/Stone | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Attracts | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catches | ||
| + | ! width="55" | Catch Rate(%) | ||
| + | ! width="110" | DB/Tgt | ||
! width="55" | Attracts | ! width="55" | Attracts | ||
! width="55" | Catches | ! width="55" | Catches | ||
| Line 238: | Line 250: | ||
! align="left" | White | ! align="left" | White | ||
| Effortless || ? || ? || ? | | Effortless || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Grey | ! align="left" | Grey | ||
| Effortless || ? || ? || ? | | Effortless || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Brown | ! align="left" | Brown | ||
| Effortless || ? || ? || ? | | Effortless || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Dwarf | ! align="left" | Dwarf | ||
| Easy || ? || ? || ? | | Easy || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Mutated White | ! align="left" | Mutated White | ||
| Easy || ? || ? || ? | | Easy || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Mutated Grey | ! align="left" | Mutated Grey | ||
| Easy || ? || ? || ? | | Easy || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Mole | ! align="left" | Mole | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Hapless | ! align="left" | Hapless | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Steel | ! align="left" | Steel | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Granite | ! align="left" | Granite | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Bionic | ! align="left" | Bionic | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Gold | ! align="left" | Gold | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Diamond | ! align="left" | Diamond | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ninja | ! align="left" | Ninja | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Pirate | ! align="left" | Pirate | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | | + | ! align="left" | A. Snow Mouse |
| Challenging || ? || ? || ? | | Challenging || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Zombie | ! align="left" | Zombie | ||
| Challenging || ? || ? || ? | | Challenging || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ghost | ! align="left" | Ghost | ||
| Overawe || ? || ? || ? | | Overawe || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Bat | ! align="left" | Bat | ||
| Challenging || ? || ? || ? | | Challenging || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Black Widow | ! align="left" | Black Widow | ||
| Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | | Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Burglar | ! align="left" | Burglar | ||
| Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | | Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Mummy | ! align="left" | Mummy | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Archer | ! align="left" | Archer | ||
| Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | | Very Difficult || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ravenous Zombie | ! align="left" | Ravenous Zombie | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Kung Fu | ! align="left" | Kung Fu | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Vampire | ! align="left" | Vampire | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Samurai | ! align="left" | Samurai | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Student | + | ! align="left" | Student, Cheese Claw |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Student | + | ! align="left" | Student, Cheese Fang |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Student | + | ! align="left" | Student, Cheese Belt |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Assassin | ! align="left" | Assassin | ||
| Overawe || ? || ? || ? | | Overawe || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Master | + | ! align="left" | Master, Cheese Belt |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Master | + | ! align="left" | Master, Cheese Fang |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! align="left" | Master | + | ! align="left" | Master, Cheese Claw |
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Monster | ! align="left" | Monster | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Lycan | ! align="left" | Lycan | ||
| Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | | Near Impossible || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Master of the Dojo | ! align="left" | Master of the Dojo | ||
| Overawe || ? || ? || ? | | Overawe || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Hollowhead | ! align="left" | Hollowhead | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Elf | ! align="left" | Elf | ||
| Moderate || ? || ? || ? | | Moderate || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Mobster | ! align="left" | Mobster | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Leprechaun | ! align="left" | Leprechaun | ||
| Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | | Overpowering || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
===Tactical Traps=== | ===Tactical Traps=== | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 19 December 2008
The cat who can never solve the Rubik's cube due to lack of opposing thumbs :`(
Contents
Hunt Statistics
Sinister Portal / Explosive Base / Radioactive Blue (4 Dec 2008 - 12 Dec 2008)
|
|
- 27 Misses, 17 Stale. Stale Rate = 63%
Attraction & Catch Rates
Sample size for 1 region should ideally be > 400 attractions
Sample size for a type of mice should ideally be > 20 attractions (except rare mice)
Shadow Traps
| Sin/Exp 1458 Power |
Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Grey | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Brown | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Dwarf | Overawe | ? | ? | ? |
| Mutated White | Moderate | 46 | 39 | 84.78 |
| Mutated Grey | Moderate | 67 | 52 | 77.61 |
| Mole | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Hapless | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Steel | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Granite | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Bionic | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Gold | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Diamond | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Ninja | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Pirate | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Abominable Snow Mouse | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Zombie | Very Difficult | 49 | 14 | 28.57 |
| Ghost | Challenging | 93 | 46 | 49.46 |
| Bat | Very Difficult | 64 | 30 | 46.88 |
| Black Widow | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Burglar | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Mummy | Very Difficult | 81 | 27 | 33.33 |
| Archer | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Ravenous Zombie | Very Difficult | 62 | 22 | 35.48 |
| Kung Fu | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Vampire | Overpowering | 10 | 2 | 20.00 |
| Samurai | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Assassin | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Monster | Near Impossible | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
| Lycan | Overpowering | 33 | 8 | 24.24 |
| Master of the Dojo | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Hollowhead | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Elf | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mobster | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Leprechaun | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
Based on Dec 2008 data
Physical Traps
| DB/Exp | Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | DB/Dehy | Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | DB/Stone | Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | DB/Tgt | Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | Effortless | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Grey | Effortless | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Brown | Effortless | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dwarf | Easy | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mutated White | Easy | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mutated Grey | Easy | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mole | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Hapless | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Steel | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Granite | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Bionic | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gold | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Diamond | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ninja | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Pirate | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A. Snow Mouse | Challenging | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Zombie | Challenging | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ghost | Overawe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Bat | Challenging | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Black Widow | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Burglar | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mummy | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Archer | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ravenous Zombie | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Kung Fu | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Vampire | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Samurai | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Student, Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Student, Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Student, Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Assassin | Overawe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Master, Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Master, Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Master, Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Monster | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Lycan | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Dojo | Overawe | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Hollowhead | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Elf | Moderate | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mobster | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Leprechaun | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Tactical Traps
| ZLM/Exp 3000 Power |
Attracts | Catches | Catch Rate(%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Grey | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Brown | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Dwarf | Effortless | ? | ? | ? |
| Mutated White | Easy | ? | ? | ? |
| Mutated Grey | Easy | ? | ? | ? |
| Mole | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Hapless | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Steel | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Granite | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Bionic | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Gold | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Diamond | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Ninja | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Pirate | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Abominable Snow Mouse | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Zombie | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Ghost | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Bat | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Black Widow | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? |
| Burglar | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? |
| Mummy | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Archer | Challenging | ? | ? | ? |
| Ravenous Zombie | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Kung Fu | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? |
| Vampire | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Samurai | Very Difficult | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Student of the Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Assassin | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Belt | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Fang | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Cheese Claw | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Monster | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Lycan | Near Impossible | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Dojo | Overawing | ? | ? | ? |
| Hollowhead | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Elf | Moderate | ? | ? | ? |
| Mobster | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
| Leprechaun | Overpowering | ? | ? | ? |
Cheese Stale Rate Table
| Effect | Sample Size | Stale Cheese | Stale Rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extremely Stale | - | - | - |
| Very Stale | 27 | 17 | 62.96 |
| Stale | - | - | - |
| No Effect | - | - | - |
| Fresh | - | - | - |
| Very Fresh | - | - | - |
| Extremely Fresh | - | - | - |
| Insanely Fresh | - | - | - |
| Ultimately Fresh | - | - | - |
| Uber Fresh | - | - | - |
Mouse Weakness Chart
Gnawnia
| Mouse | Town of Gnawnia | Meadow | Harbour | Mountain |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | - | - | - | - |
| Grey | - | - | - | - |
| Brown | - | - | - | - |
| Dwarf | - | - | - | - |
| Mole | - | - | - | - |
| Steel | - | - | - | - |
| Granite | - | - | - | - |
| Bionic | - | - | - | - |
| Gold | - | - | - | - |
| Diamond | - | - | - | - |
| Elf | - | - | - | - |
| Ninja | - | - | - | - |
| Pirate | - | - | - | - |
| Abominable Snow | - | - | - | - |
| Zombie | - | - | - | - |
| Black Widow | - | - | - | - |
| Burglar | - | - | - | - |
Burroughs
| Mouse | Laboratory | Town of Digby | Mousoleum | Bazaar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwarf | - | - | - | - |
| Mutated White | - | - | - | - |
| Mutated Grey | - | - | - | - |
| Mole | - | - | - | - |
| Steel | - | - | - | - |
| Granite | - | - | - | - |
| Bionic | - | - | - | - |
| Gold | - | - | - | - |
| Elf | - | - | - | - |
| Diamond | - | - | - | - |
| Abominable Snow | - | - | - | - |
| Ghost | - | - | Shadow | - |
| Zombie | - | - | - | - |
| Bat | - | - | - | - |
| Black Widow | - | - | - | - |
| Mummy | - | - | Shadow | - |
| Burglar | - | - | - | - |
| Ravenous Zombie | - | - | Shadow | - |
| Vampire | - | - | Shadow | - |
| Lycan | - | - | - | - |
| Monster | - | - | - | - |
Furoma
| Mouse | Training Grounds | Dojo | Meditation Room | Pinnacle Chamber |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | All | - | - | - |
| Dwarf | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Hapless | - | - | - | - |
| Gold | All | - | - | - |
| Diamond | All | - | - | - |
| Elf | All | - | - | - |
| Ninja | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Pirate | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Abominable Snow | All | - | - | - |
| Black Widow | All | - | - | - |
| Archer | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Kung Fu | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Samurai | Tactical | - | - | - |
| Student of the Cheese Claw | - | Tactical | - | - |
| Student of the Cheese Fang | - | Tactical | - | - |
| Student of the Cheese Belt | - | Tactical | - | - |
| Assassin | ? | ? | - | - |
| Master of the Cheese Belt | - | - | Tactical | - |
| Master of the Cheese Fang | - | - | Tactical | - |
| Master of the Cheese Claw | - | - | Tactical | - |
| Lycan | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Master of the Dojo | - | - | - | Tactical |
- All refers to no weaknesses, can be caught by all Power types without any bonus or penalty