Difference between revisions of "User talk:TW George"
From MHWiki
m (→Sandtail Desert: WIP) |
m (→Rift Plane: WIP) |
||
| Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#dddddd" | [[Gnawnia Rift]] | | bgcolor="#dddddd" | [[Gnawnia Rift]] | ||
| − | | bgcolor="#dddddd" | | + | | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''[[Gnawnia Rift Cartographer|Yes]]''' |
| bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''[[Gnawnia Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''[[Gnawnia Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
| bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''[[Gnawnia Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''[[Gnawnia Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burroughs Rift]] | | [[Burroughs Rift]] | ||
| − | | | + | | '''[[Burroughs Rift Cartographer|Yes]]''' |
| '''[[Burroughs Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | '''[[Burroughs Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
| '''[[Burroughs Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | '''[[Burroughs Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Furoma Rift]] | | [[Furoma Rift]] | ||
| − | | | + | | '''[[Furoma Rift Cartographer|Yes]]''' |
| '''[[Furoma Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | '''[[Furoma Rift Charm Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
| '''[[Furoma Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | | '''[[Furoma Rift Cheese Shoppe|Yes]]''' | ||
Revision as of 21:27, 6 July 2016
Contents
Shoppe Locator
Gnawnia
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Meadow | - | - | Yes | - | Yes |
| Town of Gnawnia | - | - | Yes | - | Yes |
| Windmill | - | - | Yes | - | - |
| Harbour | Yes | - | - | Yes | - |
| Mountain | - | Yes | - | - | - |
| Slushy Shoreline | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Valour
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| King's Arms | - | Yes | - | Yes | Yes |
| Tournament Hall | - | Yes | - | Yes | Yes |
| King's Gauntlet | Yes | - | Yes | - | Yes |
Whisker Woods
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Calm Clearing | - | - | - | - | - |
| Great Gnarled Tree | Yes | - | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Lagoon | - | - | - | - | - |
Burroughs
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Laboratory | - | - | Yes | Yes | - |
| Toxic Spill | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Town of Digby | Yes | - | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Mousoleum | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bazaar | Yes | - | Yes | Yes | - |
Furoma
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Training Grounds | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Dojo | - | - | - | Yes | - |
| Meditation Room | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pinnacle Chamber | - | - | - | - | - |
Bristle Woods
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Catacombs | Yes | - | - | Yes | Yes |
| Forbidden Grove | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acolyte Realm | - | - | - | - | - |
Tribal Isles
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Cape Clawed | Yes | - | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Elub Shore | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nerg Plains | - | - | - | - | - |
| Derr Dunes | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jungle of Dread | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dracano | - | - | - | - | - |
| Balack's Cove | - | - | - | - | - |
Varmint Valley
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Claw Shot City | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Gnawnian Express Station | - | Yes | Yes | - | Yes |
Rodentia
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| S.S. Huntington III | Yes | - | Yes | - | Yes |
| Iceberg | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Seasonal Garden | Yes | - | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Zugzwang's Tower | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crystal Library | - | Yes | - | - | - |
| Sunken City | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Sandtail Desert
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Fiery Warpath | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Muridae Market | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Living Garden | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Twisted Garden | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Lost City | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Cursed City | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Sand Dunes | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
| Sand Crypts | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | - |
Hollow Heights
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Fungal Cavern | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Labyrinth | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Zokor | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Rift Plane
| Location | Available Shoppes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartographer | Charm Shoppe | Cheese Shoppe | General Store | Trapsmith | |
| Gnawnia Rift | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Burroughs Rift | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Whisker Woods Rift | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Furoma Rift | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |