Difference between revisions of "Template:Location"
From MHWiki
m (Added DD to Locations) |
(added AA + EF) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:text-top;" nowrap | '''[[Folklore Forest]]:''' | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:text-top;" nowrap | '''[[Folklore Forest]]:''' | ||
| − | | nowrap | • [[Foreword Farm]] • [[Prologue Pond]] • [[Table of Contents]] • [[Bountiful Beanstalk]]<br> • [[School of Sorcery]] • [[Draconic Depths]] | + | | nowrap | • [[Foreword Farm]] • [[Prologue Pond]] • [[Table of Contents]] • [[Bountiful Beanstalk]]<br> • [[School of Sorcery]] • [[Draconic Depths]] • [[Afterword Acres]] • [[Epilogue Falls]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:text-top;" nowrap | '''[[Rift Plane]]:''' | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:text-top;" nowrap | '''[[Rift Plane]]:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 14:41, 3 September 2025
Description
This template will insert a navigation box AND add Category:Locations into pages in which it is transcluded. This should be placed at the bottom of such pages. If it is already present, the Locations category can be safely removed from those pages as well.
Usage
{{location}}