Difference between revisions of "User:Mark Bodiella"
From MHWiki
m (→Floating island Mice: table collapsible) |
m (→Mice on High Altitude Islands: updated) |
||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| 102,000 | | 102,000 | ||
| 10,250 | | 10,250 | ||
| − | | '''Arcane | + | | '''Arcane Keep''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
| 92,000 | | 92,000 | ||
| 12,500 | | 12,500 | ||
| − | | '''Arcane | + | | '''Arcane Keep''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| 80,000 | | 80,000 | ||
| 26,000 | | 26,000 | ||
| − | | '''Arcane | + | | '''Arcane Keep''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| 205,000 | | 205,000 | ||
| 21,000 | | 21,000 | ||
| − | | '''Arcane | + | | '''Arcane Keep''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Arcane | + | | '''Arcane Keep''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
| Line 692: | Line 692: | ||
| 102,000 | | 102,000 | ||
| 10,250 | | 10,250 | ||
| − | | '''Forgotten | + | | '''Forgotten Fortress''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
| 205,000 | | 205,000 | ||
| 21,000 | | 21,000 | ||
| − | | '''Forgotten | + | | '''Forgotten Fortress''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| 80,000 | | 80,000 | ||
| 26,000 | | 26,000 | ||
| − | | '''Forgotten | + | | '''Forgotten Fortress''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
| 92,000 | | 92,000 | ||
| 12,500 | | 12,500 | ||
| − | | '''Forgotten | + | | '''Forgotten Fortress''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Forgotten | + | | '''Forgotten Fortress''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| − | | '''Hydro | + | | '''Hydro Hideaway''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| 200,000 | | 200,000 | ||
| 30,000 | | 30,000 | ||
| − | | '''Hydro | + | | '''Hydro Hideaway''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
| 78,000 | | 78,000 | ||
| 25,000 | | 25,000 | ||
| − | | '''Hydro | + | | '''Hydro Hideaway''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
| 90,000 | | 90,000 | ||
| 12,150 | | 12,150 | ||
| − | | '''Hydro | + | | '''Hydro Hideaway''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Hydro | + | | '''Hydro Hideaway''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| 80,000 | | 80,000 | ||
| 26,000 | | 26,000 | ||
| − | | '''Shadow | + | | '''Shadow Stronghold''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
| 92,000 | | 92,000 | ||
| 12,500 | | 12,500 | ||
| − | | '''Shadow | + | | '''Shadow Stronghold''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 812: | Line 812: | ||
| 205,000 | | 205,000 | ||
| 21,000 | | 21,000 | ||
| − | | '''Shadow | + | | '''Shadow Stronghold''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| 102,000 | | 102,000 | ||
| 10,250 | | 10,250 | ||
| − | | '''Shadow | + | | '''Shadow Stronghold''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 832: | Line 832: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Shadow | + | | '''Shadow Stronghold''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
| 105,000 | | 105,000 | ||
| 10,250 | | 10,250 | ||
| − | | '''Draconic | + | | '''Draconic Sanctuary''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 852: | Line 852: | ||
| 95,000 | | 95,000 | ||
| 12,500 | | 12,500 | ||
| − | | '''Draconic | + | | '''Draconic Sanctuary''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
| 210,000 | | 210,000 | ||
| 21,000 | | 21,000 | ||
| − | | '''Draconic | + | | '''Draconic Sanctuary''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 872: | Line 872: | ||
| 85,000 | | 85,000 | ||
| 26,000 | | 26,000 | ||
| − | | '''Draconic | + | | '''Draconic Sanctuary''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Draconic | + | | '''Draconic Sanctuary''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| 210,000 | | 210,000 | ||
| 31,500 | | 31,500 | ||
| − | | '''Law | + | | '''Law Garrison''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
| 82,000 | | 82,000 | ||
| 26,000 | | 26,000 | ||
| − | | '''Law | + | | '''Law Garrison''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 912: | Line 912: | ||
| 105,000 | | 105,000 | ||
| 10,500 | | 10,500 | ||
| − | | '''Law | + | | '''Law Garrison''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
| 95,000 | | 95,000 | ||
| 12,500 | | 12,500 | ||
| − | | '''Law | + | | '''Law Garrison''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Law | + | | '''Law Garrison''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| 78,000 | | 78,000 | ||
| 25,000 | | 25,000 | ||
| − | | '''Physical | + | | '''Physical Palisade''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| − | | '''Physical | + | | '''Physical Palisade''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 962: | Line 962: | ||
| 200,000 | | 200,000 | ||
| 30,000 | | 30,000 | ||
| − | | '''Physical | + | | '''Physical Palisade''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
| 90,000 | | 90,000 | ||
| 12,150 | | 12,150 | ||
| − | | '''Physical | + | | '''Physical Palisade''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Physical | + | | '''Physical Palisade''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
| Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| 200,000 | | 200,000 | ||
| 30,000 | | 30,000 | ||
| − | | '''Tactical | + | | '''Tactical Castle''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 1,002: | Line 1,002: | ||
| 90,000 | | 90,000 | ||
| 12,150 | | 12,150 | ||
| − | | '''Tactical | + | | '''Tactical Castle''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 1,012: | Line 1,012: | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| − | | '''Tactical | + | | '''Tactical Castle''' |
| | | | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 1,022: | Line 1,022: | ||
| 78,000 | | 78,000 | ||
| 25,000 | | 25,000 | ||
| − | | '''Tactical | + | | '''Tactical Castle''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| Line 1,032: | Line 1,032: | ||
| 2,000,000 | | 2,000,000 | ||
| 100,000 | | 100,000 | ||
| − | | '''Tactical | + | | '''Tactical Castle''' |
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| '''X''' | | '''X''' | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | | align=left | [[Cloudstone Bangle]]<br>[[Cyclone Stone]]<br>[[Enchanted Wing]]<br>[[Sky Sprocket]]<br>[[Skysoft Silk]] | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 12 August 2021
My Profile
Shortcuts
Event Pages
| Event Pages - All years | ||
|---|---|---|
| Halloween | Great Winter Hunt | Lunar New Year |
| MouseHunt Birthday | Spring Egg Hunt | Ronza |
| Valentine's Day | Great Gnawnian Games | |
Events to do list
| Events to do | ||
|---|---|---|
| # | To do | Link |
| 01) | Update Timeline | Timeline |
| 02) | Update Events page | Events |
| 03) | Create new page for event | N/A |
| 04) | Update event location table | Event Locations |
| 05) | Update main event page for that event | Halloween - Great Winter Hunt - Lunar New Year - Valentine's Day - MouseHunt Birthday - Spring Egg Hunt - Ronza |
| 06) | Update Archive | Archive |
| 07) | Update Current Events | Current Events |
| 08) | Update Patch Notes | Patch Notes |
| 09) | Create pages for Red links on Timeline | N/A |
| 10) | Update pages for any event minigames e.g. Snowball Showdown | Spooky Shuffle - Snowball Showdown - Eggsweeper |
| 11) | Update pages for any event treasure maps | N/A |
| 12) | Update pages for any event tournaments | N/A |
Floating island Mice
Mice on Launch Pad
| Mouse |
Points |
Gold |
Sub Location |
Standard Cheese | Loot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cloud Miner Requires SUPER|brie+ |
78,000 | 3,200 | Launch Pad | Cloud Curd | |
| Launchpad Labourer | 65,000 | 2,000 | Launch Pad | X | Cloud Curd |
| Sky Greaser |
50,000 | 3,000 | Launch Pad | X | Cloud Curd |
| Skydiver |
37,600 | 1,500 | Launch Pad | X | Cloud Curd |