Difference between revisions of "S.S. Huntington III"
From MHWiki
m (→S.S. Huntington II Mice: +Briegul + Captain) |
m (→S.S. Huntington II Mice: update max point) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | |- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | ||
| align="left" | [[Briegull Mouse|Briegull]] | | align="left" | [[Briegull Mouse|Briegull]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 360 |
| 441 | | 441 | ||
| Tactical | | Tactical | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | |- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | ||
| align="left" | [[Captain Mouse|Captain]] | | align="left" | [[Captain Mouse|Captain]] | ||
| − | | 6, | + | | 6,500 |
| 5,001 | | 5,001 | ||
| Tactical | | Tactical | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | |- bgcolor="#ffeebb" | ||
| align="left" | [[Shipwrecked Mouse|Shipwrecked]] | | align="left" | [[Shipwrecked Mouse|Shipwrecked]] | ||
| − | | 2, | + | | 2,100 |
| 91 | | 91 | ||
| Hydro | | Hydro | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 4 June 2009
....
Description and Requirements
The S.S. Huntington II is a location in the Rodentia region requiring a minimum rank of Legendary and crafted Ship to enter.
Shops
S.S. Huntington II Mice
| Mouse | Max Points | Min Gold | Power Type | Loot |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Briegull | 360 | 441 | Tactical | |
| Captain | 6,500 | 5,001 | Tactical | |
| Shipwrecked | 2,100 | 91 | Hydro |
Hunting Strategy
Links